Entries Received
RACE NAMEK1 MEMBERK1 GENDERK1 AGE CATEGORYK1 CLUB
K1: EC MARATHONPAUL GERRARDMaleMasterBlue Water Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONFANTA GOUSMaleMasterBlue Water Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONWerner SmitMaleMasterBlue Water Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONFRANK DABROWSKIMaleGreat Grand MasterSt Francis Paddling Club
K1: EC MARATHONJohann StaatsMaleMasterBlue Water Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONMatthew CoetzerMaleU16Plettenberg Bay CC
K1: EC MARATHONJillian DunlopFemaleGrand MasterBlue Water Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONPAUL DUGMOREMaleGreat Grand MasterKnysna Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONBRANDON VAN DER WALTMaleSeniorBlue Water Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONRADEMEYER DIPPENAARMaleGrand MasterKnysna Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONMELISSA VAN ROOYENFemaleVeteranPlettenberg Bay CC
K1: EC MARATHONRICHARD ARDERNEMaleGreat Grand MasterSt Francis Paddling Club
K1: EC MARATHONKIRSTIN SCOTTFemaleVeteranBlue Water Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONAna Maria Graney HayFemaleGrand MasterSt Francis Paddling Club
K1: EC MARATHONGAVIN McNISHMaleSub-Grand MasterBlue Water Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONTHOMAS LOVEMOREMaleSeniorKnysna Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONDuncan BoydMaleSub-MasterBorder Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONBEN GARRETTMaleSub-MasterBlue Water Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONJOHN BLACKMaleSub-MasterBlue Water Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONEDUARD HONIBALLMaleSub-Grand MasterBlue Water Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONPETER FIELDINGMaleGreat Grand MasterBorder Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONJason GoedhalsMaleSub-MasterBlue Water Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONHEINRICH VAN ROOYENMaleVeteranBlue Water Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONGREG LOUWMaleSub-VeteranFish River CC
K1: EC MARATHONHENNIE ROOSMaleGrand MasterBorder Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONJade WilsonFemaleU23Border Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONAllan BothaMaleGreat Grand MasterBlue Water Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONMARTIN FRASER-MACKENZIEMaleSub-Grand MasterKnysna Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONMarkus BurriMaleGreat Grand MasterBlue Water Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONROB WELSHMaleGreat Grand MasterBlue Water Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONGARY ATKINSONMaleGreat Grand MasterBorder Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONTyde MalherbeMaleU16Border Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONHILDE LAPEREFemaleGrand MasterBlue Water Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONDYLAN CLOETEMaleVeteranBorder Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONHaydn ThomasMaleU16Eastern Cape Virtual Club
K1: EC MARATHONBrendon ThompsonMaleSub-Grand MasterBorder Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONTRACEY VAN DER WALTFemaleSeniorBlue Water Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONPIERRE WEBBERMaleMasterBorder Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONMICHAEL DE NEUILLY-RICEMaleSub-VeteranFish River CC
K1: EC MARATHONGORDON SPALDINGMaleGrand MasterSt Francis Paddling Club
K1: EC MARATHONPETER KINGMaleGrand MasterSt Francis Paddling Club
K1: EC MARATHONAndre KrugerMaleSub-VeteranBlue Water Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONPIERRE GIRAUDMaleGreat Grand MasterKnysna Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONThomas AllenMaleU16Eastern Cape Virtual Club
K1: EC MARATHONALEX ROSSOUWMaleSeniorBorder Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONRICCARDO TALEVIMaleVeteranDabulamanzi Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONHERMAN MARAISMaleSeniorFish River CC
K1: EC MARATHONRoss AndersonMaleSub-MasterSt Francis Paddling Club
K1: EC MARATHONMATTHEW FENNMaleU23Border Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONMORGAN TEBBUTTMaleSeniorBorder Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONANDY BIRKETTMaleSeniorBorder Canoe Club
K1: EC MARATHONDirk HardingMaleMasterSt Francis Paddling Club
K1: EC MARATHONPeter MitchleyMaleMasterSt Francis Paddling Club
BOARDS : EC MARATHONROB SMITHMaleGrand MasterDURBAN SURF LSC
BOARDS : EC MARATHONGian MoolmanMaleU16St Francis Paddling Club
BOARDS : EC MARATHONAlexander MoolmanMaleU18St Francis Paddling Club
BOARDS : EC MARATHONThomas AllenMaleU16Eastern Cape Virtual Club
BOARDS : EC MARATHONHaydn ThomasMaleU16Eastern Cape Virtual Club
BOARDS : EC MARATHONVASA HORAKMaleU16Eastern Cape Virtual Club
BOARDS : EC MARATHONLiam SchweitzerMaleU16St Francis Paddling Club
BOARDS : EC MARATHONSloan WarnerFemaleU12St Francis Paddling Club
BOARDS : EC MARATHONDaniella HarcusFemaleU16St Francis Paddling Club
GUPPY: EC MARATHONLucy AndersonFemaleU12St Francis Paddling Club
GUPPY: EC MARATHONNoah MansMaleU10Border Canoe Club
GUPPY: EC MARATHONCaleb MansMaleU12Border Canoe Club
GUPPY: EC MARATHONZoe MansFemaleU12Border Canoe Club
GUPPY: EC MARATHONGemma GoedhalsFemaleU8Blue Water Canoe Club
GUPPY: EC MARATHONSarah AndersonFemaleU10St Francis Paddling Club
BOARDS : EC MARATHONHayley HolmesFemaleU12St Francis Paddling Club
GUPPY: EC MARATHONReeve KrugerFemaleU12Blue Water Canoe Club
GUPPY: EC MARATHONMadison KrugerFemaleU8Blue Water Canoe Club